Coordinatori e verbalizzatori a.s.2020-21

 LICEO SCIENTIFICO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

VERBALIZZATORE

1A

LANZONI LARA

VANGONE LUCIA

2A

 LANZONI LARA

MARIANI MATTEO

3A

OSIOSCHI DONATELLA

VENIERI ALESSIO

4A

BELLETTI ANTONIA

BORGHI GIOVANNI

5A

MARABINI BARBARA

RAVAGLIA ANNALISA

1B

CATALANO LOREDANA

GUNNELLA COSETTA

2B

VITTORI TERESA

GUNNELLA COSETTA

3B

TREVISAN SILVANA

FABBRI MARTINA

4B

BORTOLOTTI EZIO

PIERANTONI CLAUDIA

5B

FALSONE CALOGERO

SARTI STEFANO

1C

VIGNALI CRISTINA

CASADIO PIRAZZOLI

2C

BARSOTTI FULVIA

GUATTEO VALERIA

3C

VERONESE GIOVANNA

GUATTEO VALERIA

4C

APRILE RITA IVANA

PIERANTONI CLAUDIA

1D

MONGARDI GIGLIOLA

MARIANI MATTEO

2D

MARANGONI MARCO

VITAGLIANO MAYRA

4D

SOTGIA SEBASTIANO

GAVANELLI VIRNA

5D

MARRI SUSANNA

GAVANELLI VIRNA

1E

MARANGONI FEDERICO

VANGONE LICIA

 

LICEO CLASSICO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

VERBALIZZATORE

IVA

DAL POZZO SILVIA

PALMIERI CAROLINA

VA

BERTOZZI STEFANO

PALMIERI CAROLINA

IA

FRATTOLILLO RAFFAELE

POLITO ISABELLA

IIA

FRATTOLILLO RAFFAELE

BEVILACQUA FIORELLA

IIIA

DAL POZZO SILVIA

VERONESI MATTEO

 

LICEO ECONOMICO SOCIALE

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

VERBALIZZATORE

1A

PENAZZI MARIA GRAZIA

ZAFFINA MARILENA

2A

BALZARETTI NICOLETTA

SCERMINO MARIA

4A

CICALA DANIELA

SOTTILE STEFANO

5A

CAVINA DANIELA

TABANELLI ANTONELLA

 

LICEO DELLE SCIENZE UMANE

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

VERBALIZZATORE

1B

 BARABANI CHIARA

INGRASCIOTTA BENVENUTA

2B

D’ERCOLE ROSSELLA

INGRASCIOTTA BENVENUTA

3B

CARLETTI BEATRICE

ALBONETTI CRISTINA

4B

BOLOGNARI LAURA

FOSCHI FABIO

5B

CALZA LISA

MACCARELLI PAOLA

1C

ALPI ALESSIA

ZAZZARONI ANNARITA

2C

ALPI ALESSIA

MASTROIANNI GAIA

3C

CASARINI FABRIZIO

CIOFFI MANUELA

4C

ALPI ALESSIA

BUSSI GIOVANNI

5C

VICHI SAMUELE

MASTROIANNI GAIA

1F

COLLETTI ANGELA RITA

FRISCO GIULIA

2F

POLI NATASCIA

GAVELLA FRANCESCA

3F

BUONMATTINO GIADA

CARLETTI BEATRICE

5F

BRUNORI SARA

ZACCONE ROBERTA

 

LICEO LINGUISTICO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

VERBALIZZATORE

2D

COSTA SIMONA

MARCHETTINI MYLENE

3D

ZANZANI SANDRA

TELLARINI MARCO

4D

GAMBI CARLA    

SCARDOVI ALESSANDRA

5D

BASSO SILVIA

PARISI CARLO

1E

VILLA ANGELA

CREMONINI SILVIA

2E

TREVISAN ALESSANDRA

DI PLACIDO TIZIANO

3E

ACCETTURI VINCENZINA

DAL MONTE RICCARDO

4E

AIELLO BARBARA

LO MONACO SERENA

5E

MONTANARI IRENE

CADAU CARLA

1G

SPECIALE GENZIANA

PANCALDI STEFANO

2G

FRANCESCHELLI ANNA

VALENTI CRISTINA

3G

CARLETTI BEATRICE

STODUTO GRAZIA

4G

GAMBI CARLA

MARCHESINI MARCO

5G

FAROLFI ALBERTO

FABBRI ALESSANDRA

1H

POLI NATASCIA

BONANTINI BARBARA

3H

ACCETTURI VINCENZINA

BARABANI CHIARA

4H

CERCHIERINI OMAR

GUERRINI EDES

5H

MANARESI CLAUDIA

EGITTO CORINNA